Rake Wheel Kit, 4 Left

Part #RW1710
In Stock $549.00
Add to Cart

4 left wheel assemblies.

55" diameter with 40 straight tines (7.19mm dia.). 5-1/4" bolt pattern, 3-3/16" pilot, accepts up to 10mm bolts.

Specifications

Bolt Circle Diameter 5.25 in
Bolt Hole Diameter 10 mm
Diameter 55 in
Location 4 left
Pilot Hole Diameter 3.187 in
Wire Diameter 7.19 mm
Use With RW1720, RW1700

Replaces OEM Parts

Manufacturer Part No. Notes
AGCO 700001830
Bush Hog 3630102
Enorossi/Rossi 18031065
Enorossi/Rossi 43903252
Farm King R17010812
M & W 3630102
New Holland 86729949
New Holland 86729950