Rake Wheel Kit, 4 Right

Part #RW1720
In Stock $549.00
Add to Cart

4 right wheel assemblies.

55" diameter with 40 straight tines (7.19mm dia.). 5-1/4" bolt pattern, 3-3/16" pilot, accepts up to 10mm bolts.

Specifications

Bolt Circle Diameter 5.25 in
Bolt Hole Diameter 10 mm
Diameter 55 in
Pilot Hole Diameter 3.187 in
Wire Diameter 7.19 mm

Replaces OEM Parts

Manufacturer Part No. Notes
AGCO 700001772
Bush Hog 3630101
Enorossi/Rossi 18031064
Enorossi/Rossi 43903253
Farm King R17010803
M & W 3630101
New Holland 86729951
New Holland 86729952